Weergegeven:
1 - 25
van 5.748
Vergelijken
Onderdeelnr. fabr.
Beschikbare hoeveelheid
Prijs
Serie
Verpakking
Productstatus
Datasnelheid
Golflengte
Toepassingen
Spanning - voeding
Type aansluiting
Type montage
FTLF8519P3BNL
FTLF8519P3BNL
TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V
Finisar Corporation
11.692
Op voorraad
1 : € 37,96000
Tray
-
Tray
Actief2,125Gbps850nmGeneral Purpose3,3VLC DuplexAansluitbaar, SFP
AFBR-5972
AFBR-5972EZ
TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF
Broadcom Limited
1.376
Op voorraad
1 : € 41,57000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Actief125MBd650nmEthernet3,3VVersatile LinkOpbouwmontage
AFBR-5972BZ
AFBR-5972BZ
TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF
Broadcom Limited
409
Op voorraad
1 : € 41,57000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Actief125MBd650nmEthernet3,3VVersatile LinkOpbouwmontage
AFBR-5803TZ
AFBR-5803TZ
TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX ST
Broadcom Limited
126
Op voorraad
1 : € 41,58000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Actief100Mbps1300nmGeneral Purpose3,3V, 5VSTThrough-hole
FTLF8519P3BTL
FTLF8519P3BTL
TXRX SFP SGL 2.125GB/S 850NM
Finisar Corporation
7.107
Op voorraad
1 : € 43,66000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Actief2,125Gbps850nmEthernet3,3VLC DuplexAansluitbaar, SFP
FTLF8519F2GTL
FTLF8519F2GTL
TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM
Finisar Corporation
3.521
Op voorraad
1 : € 51,02000
Tray
-
Tray
Actief2,125Gbps850nmEthernet3V ~ 3,6VLC DuplexThrough-hole
FTLF8519F2GNL
FTLF8519F2GNL
TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM
Finisar Corporation
972
Op voorraad
1 : € 55,05000
Tray
-
Tray
Actief2,125Gbps850nmEthernet3V ~ 3,6VLC DuplexAansluitbaar, SFP
FTLF1323P1BTR
FTLF1323P1BTR
TXRX OPT X2 155 MB/S 1310NM
Finisar Corporation
152
Op voorraad
1 : € 56,13000
Tray
-
Tray
Actief155Mbps1310nmEthernet3,1V ~ 3,5VLC DuplexAansluitbaar, SFP
AFBR-59E4APZ-HT
AFBR-59E4APZ
TXRX 1210NM MULTIMODE SFF
Broadcom Limited
340
Op voorraad
1 : € 58,67000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Actief125MBd1308nmEthernet3V ~ 3,6VLCAansluitbaar, SFP
FTLF8524E2GNL
FTLF8524E2GNL
TXRX OPT SFF 4 GB/S 850NM
Finisar Corporation
2
Op voorraad
1 : € 62,93000
Tray
-
Tray
Actief4,25Gbps850nmEthernet3V ~ 3,6VLC DuplexThrough-hole
HFBR-5961LZ
HFBR-5961LZ
TXRX MMF FE SONET OC-3 2X5
Broadcom Limited
170
Op voorraad
1 : € 62,97000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Actief155MBd1300nmEthernet3,3VLC DuplexThrough-hole
FTLF8524E2GNV
FTLF8524E2GNV
TXRX OPT SFF 4 GB/S 850NM
Finisar Corporation
272
Op voorraad
1 : € 64,62000
Tray
-
Tray
Actief4,25Gbps850nmEthernet3V ~ 3,6VLC DuplexThrough-hole
HFBR-5963ALZ
HFBR-5963ALZ
TXRX MMF FE ATM SONET OC-3 2X5
Broadcom Limited
2.314
Op voorraad
1 : € 65,65000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Actief155MBd1300nmEthernet3,3VLC DuplexThrough-hole
HFBR-5961ALZ
HFBR-5961ALZ
TXRX MMF FE SONET OC-3 2X5
Broadcom Limited
212
Op voorraad
1 : € 65,65000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Actief155MBd1300nmEthernet3,3VLC DuplexThrough-hole
FTLF8526P3BNL
FTLF8526P3BNL
TXRX 850NM VCSEL 6.1GBS SFP+
Finisar Corporation
1.722
Op voorraad
1 : € 66,08000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Niet voor nieuwe ontwerpen6,1Gbps850nmDraadloos3,3VLC DuplexAansluitbaar, SFP+
FTLF8526W4BTL
FTLF8526W4BTL
TXRX 850NM VCSEL 6.1GBS SFP+
Finisar Corporation
452
Op voorraad
1 : € 66,08000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Actief8Gbps850nmDraadloos3,3VLC DuplexAansluitbaar, SFP+
AFBR-5903Z
AFBR-5903Z
TXRX OPT FE MTRJ 2X5DIP
Broadcom Limited
704
Op voorraad
1 : € 66,63000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Actief100Mbps1300nmGeneral Purpose3,3VMTRJThrough-hole
HFBR-57E0PZ
HFBR-57E0PZ
TXRX MM SFP LC CONN BAIL DELATCH
Broadcom Limited
136
Op voorraad
1 : € 66,93000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Actief155MBd1300nmEthernet3,3VLC DuplexAansluitbaar, SFP
HFBR-57E5APZ
HFBR-57E5APZ
TXRX MM SFP LC DMI BAIL DELATCH
Broadcom Limited
121
Op voorraad
1 : € 67,48000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Actief125MBd1310nmEthernet3V ~ 3,6VLC DuplexAansluitbaar, SFP
FTLX1475D3B
FTLX1370W4BTL
TXRX 1310NM 10GB SFP+ LC
Finisar Corporation
841
Op voorraad
1 : € 69,31000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Actief10Gbps1310nmEthernet, Fibre Channel3,3VLC DuplexAansluitbaar, SFP+
FTLF1323P1BTL
FTLF1323P1BTL
TXRX OPT SFP 155 MB/S 1310NM
Finisar Corporation
263
Op voorraad
1 : € 69,31000
Tray
-
Tray
Actief155Mbps1310nmEthernet3,1V ~ 3,5VLC DuplexAansluitbaar, SFP
1.828
Op voorraad
1 : € 74,14000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Niet voor nieuwe ontwerpen14,025Gbps850nmFibre Channel-links3,3VLC DuplexAansluitbaar, SFP+
FTLX1475D3B
FTLX1475D3BCL
TXRX 1310NM DFB, PIN, 10GBASE-LR
Finisar Corporation
282
Op voorraad
1 : € 79,94000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Actief10Gbps1310nmEthernet, Fibre Channel3,14V ~ 3,46VLC DuplexAansluitbaar, SFP+
FTLF1321P1BTL
FTLF1321P1BTL
TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1310NM
Finisar Corporation
224
Op voorraad
1 : € 79,94000
Tray
-
Tray
Actief2,67Gbps1310nmEthernet3V ~ 3,6VLC DuplexAansluitbaar, SFP
FTLX1475D3B
FTLX1475D3BCV
TXRX 1310NM DFB, PIN, 10GBASE-LR
Finisar Corporation
1.396
Op voorraad
1 : € 84,31000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Actief10,5Gbs1310nmGeneral Purpose3,3VLC DuplexAansluitbaar, SFP+
Weergegeven:
1 - 25
van 5.748

Glasvezel - zendontvangermodules


Fiber optic transceiver modules are fiber cable adaptive housings that contain a light source for transmitting data via fiber optic cable as well as a photodiode for receiving fiber optic data. Mounting options include pluggable CXP, QSFP, SFF, SFP, and XFP, surface or through-hole, CFP, 1x9 SC, and panel. Data rate, wavelength, application and connector type are among the primary selection parameters.